Property for sale on Artificial island

With prices ranging from 361 100 to 22 464 300 USD, offered by 11 developers.

            More filters +
            Found 88 property
            spinner
            Sort by
            The Royal Atlantis Residences

            2-bedroom apartment, 1 927 ft²

            $5 990 500
            $3 109 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            2-bedroom apartment in the «The Royal Atlantis Residences» complex. Complex is located in the Jumeirah district and next to «Dubai Internet City» metro station.

            The Royal Atlantis Residences

            4-bedroom apartment, 5 436 ft²

            $21 756 300
            $4 002 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            4-bedroom apartment in the «The Royal Atlantis Residences» complex. Complex is located in the Jumeirah district and next to «Dubai Internet City» metro station.

            Beach Isle

            2-bedroom apartment, 1 103 ft²

            $1 444 500
            $1 310 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            2-bedroom apartment in the «Beach Isle» complex. Complex is located in the Emaar Beachfront district and next to «Dubai Internet City» metro station.

            Address Harbour Point

            2-bedroom apartment, 1 221 ft²

            $1 266 200
            $1 037 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            2-bedroom apartment in the «Address Harbour Point» complex. Complex is located in the Ras Al Khor district and 13 minutes from «Creek» metro station.

            flat
            Seven Palm

            2-bedroom apartment, 1 520 ft²

            $506 500
            $333 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            2-bedroom apartment in the «Seven Palm» complex. Complex is located in the Jumeirah district and 8 minutes from «Al Khail» metro station.

            flat
            Palm Beach Towers

            2-bedroom apartment, 1 761 ft²

            $1 666 400
            $946 /ft²
            4 quarter 2026
            with finishing

            2-bedroom apartment in the «Palm Beach Towers» complex. Complex is located in the Jumeirah district and next to «Dubai Internet City» metro station.

            flat
            Palm Beach Towers

            1-bedroom apartment, 898 ft²

            $1 242 800
            $1 384 /ft²
            4 quarter 2026
            with finishing

            1-bedroom apartment in the «Palm Beach Towers» complex. Complex is located in the Jumeirah district and next to «Dubai Internet City» metro station.

            flat
            Palm Beach Towers

            1-bedroom apartment, 898 ft²

            $1 242 800
            $1 384 /ft²
            4 quarter 2026
            with finishing

flat
            Palm Beach Towers

            1-bedroom apartment, 911 ft²

            $1 257 000
            $1 380 /ft²
            4 quarter 2026
            with finishing

flat
            Palm Beach Towers

            1-bedroom apartment, 911 ft²

            $1 257 000
            $1 380 /ft²
            4 quarter 2026
            with finishing

Download the full brochure of properties in new buildings in Dubai
            We have collected more than 500 of the best new buildings in the center of Dubai. Enter your contacts and download the brochure of properties in one click.
            brochure
            Acceptance of terms
            Our project expert will contact you shortly.
            brochure

            The best offers for the choice of real estate experts

            added to favorites
             ft2