Upcoming Real Estate projects in Dubai 2025

With prices ranging from 236 900 to 3 539 800 USD, offered by 22 developers.

            More filters +
            Found 94 property
            spinner
            Sort by
            flat
            Creek Vistas Grande

            1-bedroom apartment, 892 ft²

            $407 100
            $456 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            1-bedroom apartment in the «Creek Vistas Grande» complex. Complex is located in the MBR district and next to «Burj Khalifa» metro station.

            flat
            The Highbury

            1-bedroom apartment, 883 ft²

            $457 500
            $518 /ft²
            4 quarter 2026
            with finishing

            1-bedroom apartment in the «The Highbury» complex. Complex is located in the MBR district and next to «Burj Khalifa» metro station.

            flat
            Jumeirah Living Business Bay

            3-bedroom apartment, 3 019 ft²

            $3 129 500
            $1 037 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            3-bedroom apartment in the «Jumeirah Living Business Bay» complex. Complex is located in the Business Bay district and next to «Burj Khalifa» metro station.

            flat
            Jumeirah Living Business Bay

            2-bedroom apartment, 2 048 ft²

            $2 720 200
            $1 328 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            2-bedroom apartment in the «Jumeirah Living Business Bay» complex. Complex is located in the Business Bay district and next to «Burj Khalifa» metro station.

            flat
            Jumeirah Living Business Bay

            2-bedroom apartment, 2 085 ft²

            $2 443 400
            $1 172 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

flat
            Jumeirah Living Business Bay

            2-bedroom apartment, 1 762 ft²

            $2 748 800
            $1 560 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

flat
            Santorini at Damac Lagoons

            Villa, 4 509 ft²

            $1 769 900
            $393 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            Villa in the «Santorini at Damac Lagoons» complex. Complex is located in the Dubailand district and next to «Jumeirah Golf Estates» metro station.

            flat
            Elie Saab

            Villa, 915 ft²

            $1 021 100
            $1 116 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            Villa in the «Elie Saab» complex. Complex is located in the Dubai Land district and next to «Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall» metro station.

            flat
            Elie Saab

            Villa, 1 580 ft²

            $2 015 000
            $1 275 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

flat
            MBL Royal

            2-bedroom apartment, 1 296 ft²

            $653 500
            $504 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            2-bedroom apartment in the «MBL Royal» complex. Complex is located in the JLT district and 15 minutes from «DMCC» metro station.

            Download the full brochure of properties in new buildings in Dubai
            We have collected more than 500 of the best new buildings in the center of Dubai. Enter your contacts and download the brochure of properties in one click.
            brochure
            Acceptance of terms
            Our project expert will contact you shortly.
            brochure

            The best offers for the choice of real estate experts

            How to choose the best projects in Dubai with completion in 2025?

            Choosing upcoming projects in Dubai with completion in 2025 requires a strategic approach, especially in the fast-evolving Dubai real estate market. Start by identifying reputable real estate developers in Dubai, such as Nakheel, Sobha, and Ellington, known for their high-quality properties in Dubai. Examine their previous projects to gauge their reliability and the value of their completed developments in Dubai. Look for off-plan properties that offer flexible payment plans, allowing you to invest smartly without overwhelming your budget.

            Consider the type of residence that suits your needs, whether it’s a townhouse or a luxury apartment. Assess the space offered, the layout, and the view from the property. And evaluate the infrastructure around the project, as this impacts your living experience and future growth potential.