New Off-Plan properties in Dubai

With prices ranging from 135 900 to 22 464 300 USD, offered by 51 developers.

            More filters +
            Found 438 property
            spinner
            Sort by
            flat
            Cavalli Tower

            3-bedroom apartment, 3 275 ft²

            $4 084 400
            $1 247 /ft²
            4 quarter 2026
            with finishing

            3-bedroom apartment in the «Cavalli Tower» complex. Complex is located in the Dubai Marina district and 15 minutes from «Al Khail» metro station.

            flat
            Cavalli Tower

            3-bedroom apartment, 3 274 ft²

            $4 154 100
            $1 269 /ft²
            4 quarter 2026
            with finishing

flat
            Canal Heights

            studio, 464 ft²

            $354 000
            $763 /ft²
            1 quarter 2027
            with finishing

            studio in the «Canal Heights» complex. Complex is located in the Business Bay district and next to «Burj Khalifa» metro station.

            flat
            Bluewaters Bay

            1-bedroom apartment, 798 ft²

            $857 700
            $1 075 /ft²
            3 quarter 2027
            with finishing

            1-bedroom apartment in the «Bluewaters Bay» complex. Complex is located in the Dubai Marina district and next to «DMCC» metro station.

            flat
            St. Regis Residences

            1-bedroom apartment, 825 ft²

            $708 000
            $858 /ft²
            4 quarter 2026
            with finishing

            1-bedroom apartment in the «St. Regis Residences» complex. Complex is located in the Downtown district and 15 minutes from «Burj Khalifa» metro station.

            flat
            District 11 Opal Gardens

            Villa, 5 096 ft²

            $2 273 700
            $446 /ft²
            3 quarter 2026
            with finishing

            Villa in the «District 11 Opal Gardens» complex. Complex is located in the MBR district and 12 minutes from «Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall» metro station.

            flat
            Safa Two

            1-bedroom apartment, 788 ft²

            $503 700
            $639 /ft²
            1 quarter 2027
            with finishing

            1-bedroom apartment in the «Safa Two» complex. Complex is located in the Business Bay district and next to «Business Bay» metro station.

            flat
            Cavalli Tower

            3-bedroom apartment, 2 993 ft²

            $3 648 700
            $1 219 /ft²
            4 quarter 2026
            with finishing

flat
            Cavalli Tower

            2-bedroom apartment, 2 360 ft²

            $2 886 300
            $1 223 /ft²
            4 quarter 2026
            with finishing

            2-bedroom apartment in the «Cavalli Tower» complex. Complex is located in the Dubai Marina district and 15 minutes from «Al Khail» metro station.

            flat
            Oceanz

            studio, 427 ft²

            $367 600
            $861 /ft²
            1 quarter 2027
            with finishing

            studio in the «Oceanz» complex. Complex is located in the Bur Dubai district and next to «Sharaf DG» metro station.

            Download the full brochure of properties in new buildings in Dubai
            We have collected more than 500 of the best new buildings in the center of Dubai. Enter your contacts and download the brochure of properties in one click.
            brochure
            Acceptance of terms
            Our project expert will contact you shortly.
            brochure

            The best offers for the choice of real estate experts

            added to favorites
             ft2