Buildings to be completed this year

With prices ranging from 253 200 to 9 734 500 USD, offered by 16 developers.

            More filters +
            Found 47 property
            spinner
            Sort by
            Waves Grande

            1-bedroom apartment, 515 ft²

            $398 900
            $775 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            1-bedroom apartment in the «Waves Grande» complex. Complex is located in the MBR district and next to «Burj Khalifa» metro station.

            flat
            FIVE Luxe at JBR

            3-bedroom apartment, 3 224 ft²

            $4 111 600
            $1 275 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            3-bedroom apartment in the «FIVE Luxe at JBR» complex. Complex is located in the Jumeirah district and 18 minutes from «DMCC» metro station.

            flat
            FIVE Luxe at JBR

            studio, 576 ft²

            $1 070 100
            $1 858 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            studio in the «FIVE Luxe at JBR» complex. Complex is located in the Jumeirah district and 18 minutes from «DMCC» metro station.

            flat
            Noya Yas Island

            Villa, 2 255 ft²

            $1 497 600
            $664 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            Villa in the «Noya Yas Island» complex. Complex is located in the Abu Dhabi district. Villa with panoramic windows with an area of 2 255 ft² for $1 497 600 is provided with finishing.

            flat
            Mr. C Residences

            3-bedroom apartment, 2 996 ft²

            $9 258 000
            $3 090 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            3-bedroom apartment in the «Mr. C Residences» complex. Complex is located in the Jumeirah district and 9 minutes from «Al Safa» metro station.

            Golfville

            2-bedroom apartment, 1 002 ft²

            $522 800
            $522 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            2-bedroom apartment in the «Golfville» complex. Complex is located in the Hadaeq Mohammad Bin Rashid district and 11 minutes from «Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall» metro station.

            flat
            Binghatti Orchid

            1-bedroom apartment, 777 ft²

            $313 100
            $403 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            1-bedroom apartment in the «Binghatti Orchid» complex. Complex is located in the JVC district and next to «Jumeirah Golf Estates» metro station.

            flat
            Urban Oasis by Missoni

            1-bedroom apartment, 805 ft²

            $490 100
            $609 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            1-bedroom apartment in the «Urban Oasis by Missoni» complex. Complex is located in the Zabeel district and 14 minutes from «Business Bay» metro station.

            flat
            Urban Oasis by Missoni

            2-bedroom apartment, 1 109 ft²

            $708 000
            $638 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            2-bedroom apartment in the «Urban Oasis by Missoni» complex. Complex is located in the Zabeel district and 14 minutes from «Business Bay» metro station.

            Grande

            1-bedroom apartment, 811 ft²

            $830 500
            $1 024 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            1-bedroom apartment in the «Grande» complex. Complex is located in the Zabeel district and 18 minutes from «Burj Khalifa-Dubai Mall» metro station.

            Download the full brochure of properties in new buildings in Dubai
            We have collected more than 500 of the best new buildings in the center of Dubai. Enter your contacts and download the brochure of properties in one click.
            brochure
            Acceptance of terms
            Our project expert will contact you shortly.
            brochure

            The best offers for the choice of real estate experts

            added to favorites
             ft2