Apartments for sale in MBR

With prices ranging from 171 500 to 1 170 900 USD, offered by 9 developers.

            More filters +
            Found 25 property
            spinner
            Sort by
            Waves Grande

            1-bedroom apartment, 515 ft²

            $398 900
            $775 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            1-bedroom apartment in the «Waves Grande» complex. Complex is located in the MBR district and next to «Burj Khalifa» metro station.

            Golf Tower

            2-bedroom apartment, 2 508 ft²

            $1 170 900
            $467 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            2-bedroom apartment in the «Golf Tower» complex. Complex is located in the MBR district and next to «Dubai Internet City» metro station.

            flat
            Skyros Samana

            studio, 432 ft²

            $231 500
            $536 /ft²
            2 quarter 2026
            with finishing

            studio in the «Skyros Samana» complex. Complex is located in the MBR district and next to «Jumeirah Golf Estates» metro station.

            flat
            Creek Vistas Grande

            1-bedroom apartment, 892 ft²

            $407 100
            $456 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            1-bedroom apartment in the «Creek Vistas Grande» complex. Complex is located in the MBR district and next to «Burj Khalifa» metro station.

            flat
            The Highbury

            1-bedroom apartment, 883 ft²

            $457 500
            $518 /ft²
            4 quarter 2026
            with finishing

            1-bedroom apartment in the «The Highbury» complex. Complex is located in the MBR district and next to «Burj Khalifa» metro station.

            flat
            Elitz 2

            studio, 387 ft²

            $171 500
            $443 /ft²
            3 quarter 2026
            with finishing

            studio in the «Elitz 2» complex. Complex is located in the MBR district and next to «Dubai Internet City» metro station.

            Hartland Greens

            1-bedroom apartment, 1 204 ft²

            $776 000
            $645 /ft²
            with finishing

            1-bedroom apartment in the «Hartland Greens» complex. Complex is located in the MBR district and next to «Burj Khalifa» metro station.

            flat
            Waves Opulence

            1-bedroom apartment, 798 ft²

            $472 400
            $592 /ft²
            4 quarter 2026
            with finishing

            1-bedroom apartment in the «Waves Opulence» complex. Complex is located in the MBR district and next to «Burj Khalifa» metro station.

            flat
            The Highbury

            2-bedroom apartment, 1 366 ft²

            $786 900
            $576 /ft²
            3 quarter 2025
            with finishing

            2-bedroom apartment in the «The Highbury» complex. Complex is located in the MBR district and next to «Burj Khalifa» metro station.

            Creek Vistas

            1-bedroom apartment, 490 ft²

            $367 600
            $750 /ft²
            Ready
            with finishing

            1-bedroom apartment in the «Creek Vistas» complex. Complex is located in the MBR district and next to «Burj Khalifa» metro station.

            Download the full brochure of properties in new buildings in Dubai
            We have collected more than 500 of the best new buildings in the center of Dubai. Enter your contacts and download the brochure of properties in one click.
            brochure
            Acceptance of terms
            Our project expert will contact you shortly.
            brochure

            The best offers for the choice of real estate experts

            added to favorites
             ft2